United States
Need Help?
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module
CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module

CXP Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module

#73698
#73698
US$ 1,499.00
FS P/N: CXP-SR10-100G
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: CXP-SR10-100G
48 Sold
6 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Mon. Jul. 11

Item Spotlights

<3.5W Low Power Consumption
MTP/MPO-24, VCSEL+PIN
Fully Compatible with 200+ Vendors
For 100GBASE Ethernet and Data Center Applications
Hot Pluggable CXP MSA Compliant
See more
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Brocade CXP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 CXP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

Description
Brocade Compatible
CXP-100G-SR10
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
CXP
Max Data Rate
120 Gbp
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
150m@OM4, 100m@OM3
Interface
MTP/MPO-24
Optical Components
10x VCSEL
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
Protocols
MSA Compliant
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

3.8
O

O***o

United States

July 11, 2017
2.0
They need to do better, processing and shipping not as promised.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 1

US$ 1,499.00

Available

FS Online Chat