FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.
This picture is about CXP-SR10-100G.

Generic Compatible CXP 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MPO-24 MMF Optical Transceiver Module

#65218
#65218

<3.5W MTP-24 MMF

US$1,399.00
FS P/N: CXP-SR10-100G
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: CXP-SR10-100G
13 Sold
6 Reviews
6 Questions
Available for back order, Get It By May 30, 2024
See more warehouse availability
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via UPS Ground®
Test Support
5-Year Warranty
30-Day Returns
30-Day Exchange
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

100GBASE-SR10 CXP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

Specifications
FS Genuine
CXP-SR10-100G
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
CXP
Max Data Rate
120 Gbp
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
150m@OM4, 100m@OM3
Interface
MTP/MPO-24
Optical Components
10x VCSEL
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
Protocols
MSA Compliant
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Quality Certifications
To get the detailed certification, please go to the Product Compliance Status for download.
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

100GBASE-SR10 CXP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

Specifications
FS Genuine
CXP-SR10-100G
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
CXP
Max Data Rate
120 Gbp
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
150m@OM4, 100m@OM3
Interface
MTP/MPO-24
Optical Components
10x VCSEL
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
Protocols
MSA Compliant
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Quality Certifications
To get the detailed certification, please go to the Product Compliance Status for download.
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Questions & Answers

Customer Reviews

Resources

US$1,399.00

Available for back order