Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "43934"

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B LSZH OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

#43934

This product is no longer available online. We have similar product(s) that might work for you.

Similar Product Recommendation

1m (3ft) MTP Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

US Conec MTP female to MTP female connector, 0.35dB
Corning ClearCurve® fiber
Support 40G SR4/CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 direct connection
Support A to A MTP-12 cassette and MTP fiber adapter panel interconnection
US$  39.00
2256 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day shipping. Read more
Close
Get it by Thu. Oct. 24

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.