United States
Need Help?
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#61856
#61856
US$ 9.00
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31
Import Fees included
FS P/N: SFP-100FX-31
30 Sold
100 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Wed. Jun. 8

Professional Quality Testing Program for 1G SONET/SDH SFP.

Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

HW SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Description
HW Compatible
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
155Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
2km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-19~-14dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
S

S***l

United States

03/11/2017
5.0
Working with FS.COM was absolutely the best in all aspects of the process of ordering, uploading, and receiving the Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 module.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 9.00

Available

FS Online Chat