United States
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#32210
#32210
US$ 60.00
FS P/N: SFP-2GIR-31
Import Fees Included
FS P/N: SFP-2GIR-31
2 Sold
11 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Fri. Aug. 26

Professional Quality Testing Program for 1G SONET/SDH SFP.

Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

HPE Description
H3C Compatible
JD085A
Vendor Name
FS
Form Factor
SFP
Max Data Rate
2.488Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
15km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-5~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -18dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.8
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
C

C***y

France

January 10, 2019
5.0
I like the shopping procedure, simple and smooth. Just a few clicks to complete the order. And the delivery is smooth and on schedule too. Will get more OC-series modules here when i need them.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 60.00

Available

FS Online Chat