FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States / $ USD
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

United States

This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.
This picture is about CO-XM-XX-LC.

Customized LC Boot Size Single Mode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

Hot #11856
Hot #11856

LC UPC, LC APC 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

US$0.99
FS P/N: CO-XM-XX-LC
FS P/N: CO-XM-XX-LC
27.8K Sold
14 Reviews
11 Questions
Fiber Count:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Singlemode
Polish Type:
UPC
Cable Diameter:
2.0mm
Pre-order, Ship by 03 Jul, 2024
See more Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via Fedex International Priority on orders over US$79.00
Products and Project Inquiry
Solution Design
1-Year Warranty

LC Boot Size 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Connector

FS.COM supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping.

Specifications
Adapter Type
LC
Fiber Count
Simplex/Duplex
Fiber Mode
Singlemode/Multimode
Boot Size
2.0mm/0.9mm/3.0mm
Insertion loss
0.20dB
Return loss
Single Mode UPC≥ 50dB, APC≥ 60dB
Multimode UPC≥ 30dB
Quality Certifications
To get the detailed certification, please go to the Product Compliance Status for download.
Questions & Answers
Ask a question
All (11)Unanswered Questions (2)Product Comparison (2)Reuse (2)Product Recommendation (1)
Customer Reviews
Write a review
(undefined reviews)
4.9
5 stars
4 stars
3 stars
2 stars
1 star
12
2
0
0
0

P***n

United States

August 24, 2017
5.0
I'm looking forward the connector long time! it's really good with best quality and surprised price. That is waht I wanted!
Verified Purchase
Helpful 1
Comment 0

L***y

United States

August 14, 2017
5.0
It is always pleasure to do business with FS. Very fast shipping and the Account Manager keeps following up the status all the time. Will definitely place more orders!
Verified Purchase
Helpful 1
Comment 0

J***e

Turkey

May 25, 2017
5.0
First, the package is really beautiful and tidy, there is not a bit of damage. Then the shipping is so fast, I receive it in 3 days! At last, what I want to say is the quality of the connector is so good. I'd like to purchase more!
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0
See all reviews
Recently Viewed