Livraison gratuite pour achats supérieurs à 79,00 € (hors TVA)
France
40G QSFP+
14 Résultats
Tiré par :
Tiré par : Popularité
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO-12 MMF
Hot
AristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGénériqueFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-LinkRéseaux F5FortinetGigamonPoint de ContrôleAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikrotikMRVQuantaZTE+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO-12 MMF

Macom | ≤1.3W | 4x 10G-SR | MTP-12 | MMF
46,80 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC Duplex SMF
Hot
JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGénériqueFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkRéseaux F5FortinetGigamonPoint de ContrôleAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikrotikMRV+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC Duplex SMF

Semtech | ≤3.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
370,80 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible Module 4 x 10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF
Hot
JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGénériqueFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksRéseaux F5FortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVChelsio+NaN

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible Module 4 x 10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF

Maxim | ≤2.5W | 4x 10G-LR | MTP-12 | SMF
394,80 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible Module 40GBASE Bi-Directionnel QSFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC Duplex MMF
Hot
JuniperAristaExtremeMellanoxDellHWHPE Aruba+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible Module 40GBASE Bi-Directionnel QSFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC Duplex MMF

Macom | ≤3.5W | SWDM4 BIDI | Duplex LC | MMF
358,80 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible Module QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLRL4 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF
JuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGénériqueFSSpirentPoint de ContrôleIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetRéseaux F5Allied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikrotikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRV+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible Module QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLRL4 1310nm 2km DOM MTP/MPO-12 SMF

Maxim | ≤2.5W | 4x 10G-LR | MTP-12 | SMF
298,80 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC SMF/MMF Optical Transceiver Module
JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGénériqueFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikrotikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisRéseaux F5FortinetD-LinkAvagoPoint de ContrôleIntel+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC SMF/MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Macom | ≤3.5W | Duplex LC | SMF/MMF
370,80 € TTC
Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible Module 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM LC Duplex SMF
JuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGénériqueIntelHPE ArubaFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetRéseaux F5ChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikrotikAvayaAllied TelesisPoint de Contrôle+NaN

Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Compatible Module 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM LC Duplex SMF

Semtech | ≤3.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
346,80 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM MTP/MPO-12 MMF
JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGénériqueFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioRéseaux F5FortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVQuantaZTE+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM MTP/MPO-12 MMF

Macom | ≤1.2W | 4x 10G-SR | MTP-12 | MMF
78,00 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM LC Duplex SMF
JuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelGénériqueFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikrotikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisRéseaux F5FortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoPoint de Contrôle+NaN

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible Module 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM LC Duplex SMF

Semtech | ≤3.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
1.065,60 € TTC
Cisco QSFP-ELR4-40G Compatible Module 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM LC Duplex SMF
JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGénériqueFS+NaN

Cisco QSFP-ELR4-40G Compatible Module 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM LC Duplex SMF

Semtech | ≤3.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
382,80 € TTC
40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Module, Dell
+NaN

40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Module, Dell

≤3.5W | Duplex LC | MMF
334,80 € TTC
Cisco Compatible Module QSFP+ 40GBASE-ZR4 1310nm 80km DOM LC Duplex SMF
JuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWIntelGénériqueFS+NaN

Cisco Compatible Module QSFP+ 40GBASE-ZR4 1310nm 80km DOM LC Duplex SMF

Semtech | ≤4.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
2.637,60 € TTC
  • 1
  • 2
40G QSFP+
État du stock
Distance
Type
Trier
14 Résultats
Tiré par :
Tiré par : Popularité
40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Module, Dell

40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Module, Dell

≤3.5W | Duplex LC | MMF
334,80 € TTC
  • 1
  • 2