FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables

MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables
Fiber Type
Connector A
Connector B
21 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Fiber Type

Connector A

Connector B

Cable Jacket

Fiber Type

Connector A

Connector B

Fiber Type

Connector A

Fiber Type

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

21 Results
Sort by:
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) 6m (20ft) 7m (23ft) 8m (26ft) 10m (33ft) 12m (39ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) +18

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40/100G SR4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
43,00 € (Excl. VAT)
51,17 € (Incl. VAT)
959 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024233 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40G PLR4/100G PSM4/400G DR4/XDR4/PLR4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
77,00 € (Excl. VAT)
91,63 € (Incl. VAT)
67 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 8, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)
Hot
10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +8

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
84,00 € (Excl. VAT)
99,96 € (Incl. VAT)
203 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)
Hot
7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +9

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
83,00 € (Excl. VAT)
98,77 € (Incl. VAT)
140 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024136 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 3m (10ft)
5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) +5

OM4 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 3m (10ft)

40/100G SR4
76,00 € (Excl. VAT)
90,44 € (Incl. VAT)
41 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 202479 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) +9

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

100G SR10 | MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
119,00 € (Excl. VAT)
141,61 € (Incl. VAT)
27 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 8, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 16 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 16 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m (3ft)

400/800G SR8
149,00 € (Excl. VAT)
177,31 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 25, 2024
OM5 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +6

OM5 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40/100G SR4
73,00 € (Excl. VAT)
86,87 € (Incl. VAT)
44 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 8, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
209,00 € (Excl. VAT)
248,71 € (Incl. VAT)
7 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 8, 2024
MTP® to MTP® Male, OS2 LSZH Type A, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 9M
+2

MTP® to MTP® Male, OS2 LSZH Type A, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 9M

Additional Distance for 40/100G Backbones
104,00 € (Excl. VAT)
123,76 € (Incl. VAT)
23 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024
OS2 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +4

OS2 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

Additional Distance for 40/100G Backbones
85,00 € (Excl. VAT)
101,15 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 22, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Male, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +4

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Male, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

Additional Distance for 40/100G Backbones
93,00 € (Excl. VAT)
110,67 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 22, 2024