FS Germany Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)
Germany (English / € EUR)
Contact Us

Germany (English / € EUR)

Free delivery on orders over EUR 79 (Excl. VAT)

MTP®/MPO Fiber Cables

MTP®/MPO Fiber Cables
Categories
Fiber Type
Connector A
49 Results
Sort by:
Popularity
Categories

Fiber Type

Connector A

Connector B

Fiber Type

Connector A

Fiber Type

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

49 Results
Sort by:
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) 6m (20ft) 7m (23ft) 8m (26ft) 10m (33ft) 12m (39ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) +18

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40/100G SR4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
43,00 € (Excl. VAT)
51,17 € (Incl. VAT)
959 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024233 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® Female to LC, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OS2 MTP® Female to LC, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40G PLR4 to 10G LR | 100G PSM4 to 25G LR
57,00 € (Excl. VAT)
67,83 € (Incl. VAT)
76 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024167 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® Female to LC, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OM4 MTP® Female to LC, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40G SR4 to 10G SR | 100G SR4 to 25G SR
43,00 € (Excl. VAT)
51,17 € (Incl. VAT)
249 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024221 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)
Hot
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m (3ft)

40G PLR4/100G PSM4/400G DR4/XDR4/PLR4 | MTP® Universal Cassettes
77,00 € (Excl. VAT)
91,63 € (Incl. VAT)
67 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 8, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)
Hot
10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +8

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
84,00 € (Excl. VAT)
99,96 € (Incl. VAT)
203 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024
OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)
Hot
7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +9

OS2 MTP® to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 5m (16ft)

MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
83,00 € (Excl. VAT)
98,77 € (Incl. VAT)
140 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024136 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized OM4 8-288 Fibers MTP®-12 Elite Trunk Cable
Hot
OS2 OM3 +3

Customized OM4 8-288 Fibers MTP®-12 Elite Trunk Cable

40/100G Base-8/12 Cabling System
59,00 € (Excl. VAT)
70,21 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 29, 2024
Customized OS2 8-144 Fibers MTP®-12 Elite Breakout Cable
Hot
OM3 OM4 +3

Customized OS2 8-144 Fibers MTP®-12 Elite Breakout Cable

40/100G Base-8/12 Cabling System
53,00 € (Excl. VAT)
63,07 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 19, 2024
Customized OM3 8-144 Fibers Senko MPO-12 Elite Trunk Cable
Hot
OS2 OM4 +3

Customized OM3 8-144 Fibers Senko MPO-12 Elite Trunk Cable

40/100G Base-8/12 Cabling System
48,00 € (Excl. VAT)
57,12 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 27, 2024
OM4 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 3m (10ft)
5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) +5

OM4 MTP® Male to MTP® Female, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type B, 3m (10ft)

40/100G SR4
76,00 € (Excl. VAT)
90,44 € (Incl. VAT)
41 In DE Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 202479 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) +9

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 24 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, Type A, 1m (3ft)

100G SR10 | MTP® Cassettes (A to AF)
119,00 € (Excl. VAT)
141,61 € (Incl. VAT)
27 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 8, 2024
OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 16 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 10m (33ft) +7

OM4 MTP® to MTP® Female, 16 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m (3ft)

400/800G SR8
149,00 € (Excl. VAT)
177,31 € (Incl. VAT)
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 25, 2024