Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.

Application Portfolios Learn more

FHD - Fibre Adapter Panel - 12 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

80,00 €

12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

35,00 €

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibres OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

450,00 €

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

3,50 €

1U 216 Fibres Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

117,00 €

FHU - 1U 19” Fibre Patch Panel - 48 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters

59,00 €

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

30,00 €

8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with 2 SFP, 260W

171,00 €

S3700-24T4F Fanless 24-Port 100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Managed Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Ports

152,00 €

S5800-48F4S 48-Port Gigabit SFP L2/L3 Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

1.526,00 €

1.5m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

2,30 €

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

3,70 €

1U Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided with Finger Duct, Plastic

11,00 €

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

35,00 €

8 Fibres MTP to 4 LC UPC Duplex Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Breakout Cable, Type B, 1m

35,00 €

4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

680,00 €

1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

330,00 €

40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fibre DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

1.499,00 €

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

16,00 €

Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

224,00 €

Network Connectivity

Optical Transport Network

Network Cable Assemblies

Cable Management

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.