Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

Fiber Optic Cleaning

Showing 1-11 of 11 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • NEOCLEAN-EZ Pen One-Push Cleaner for LC/MU 1.25mm Ferrules (750 cleans)

    NEOCLEAN-EZ Pen One-Push Cleaner for LC/MU 1.25mm Ferrules (750 cleans)

    #39721
    Available, Ship on Wed. Dec. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Updated high quality cleaner has stronger cleaning ability, serious pollution can be cleaned at one time, recycle clean times up to 750+ .
    US$  39.00
  • NEOCLEAN-EZ Pen One-Push Cleaner for SC/FC/ST/LSH 2.5mm Ferrules (750 cleans)

    NEOCLEAN-EZ Pen One-Push Cleaner for SC/FC/ST/LSH 2.5mm Ferrules (750 cleans)

    #39725
    Available, Ship on Wed. Dec. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Updated high quality cleaner has stronger cleaning ability, serious pollution can be cleaned at one time, recycle clean times up to 750+ .
    US$  39.00
  • NEOCLEAN-M One-Push Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector (600 cleans)

    NEOCLEAN-M One-Push Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector (600 cleans)

    #39697
    Available, Ship on Wed. Dec. 26
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Applicable for cleaning both connectors and adapters with action. Dry cleaning without any alcohol and other harsh chemicals.
    US$  50.00
  • CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for  LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Connectors (500 cleans)

    CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Connectors (500 cleans)

    #26388
    395 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Applicable primarily for cleaning connectors with one-wipe action. Dry cleaning without any alcohol and other harsh chemicals.
    US$  19.00
  • Replacement Tape for CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner

    Replacement Tape for CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner

    #26389
    311 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Replaceable and suitable for CLE-BOX cassette cleaner with 500 cleans.
    US$  14.00
  • Wipexperts M-3 Cleanroom Wipes 9.84

    Wipexperts M-3 Cleanroom Wipes 9.84" x 9.84" 100pcs/Bag

    #24410
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Providing the high-performance wiper solutions for wiping surfaces, parts, instruments and cleaning lenses
    US$  2.50
  • Fiber Cleanroom Wipes  6

    Fiber Cleanroom Wipes 6" x 6" 100pcs/Pack FOCW-X03

    #24414
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Providing the high-performance wiper solutions for wiping surfaces, parts, instruments and cleaning lenses
    US$  6.90
  • KIMTECH SCIENCE KIMWIPES Delicate Task Wipers 4.4

    KIMTECH SCIENCE KIMWIPES Delicate Task Wipers 4.4" x 8.4" 280/Box

    #14020
    1213 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Providing the high-performance wiper solutions for wiping surfaces, parts, instruments and cleaning lenses
    US$  2.80
  • 1.25mm Fiber Optic Lint-free Foam Clean Swabs (100pcs/Pack)

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Lint-free Foam Clean Swabs (100pcs/Pack)

    #14010
    276 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Economic, efficient and practical choice for cleanning contaminants from all 1.25mm adapters and connecters
    US$  3.50
  • 2.5mm Fiber Optic Lint-free Foam Clean Swabs (100pcs/Pack)

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Lint-free Foam Clean Swabs (100pcs/Pack)

    #11430
    605 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Economic, efficient and practical choice for cleanning contaminants from all 2.5mm adapters and connecters
    US$  3.50
  • 8 oz. Transparent Pump Leak Proof Alcohol Bottle

    8 oz. Transparent Pump Leak Proof Alcohol Bottle

    #25949
    480 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    Being used to contain different solvent, such as acetone, nail polish remover, make-up remover, astringents, alcohol, HDPE.
    US$  3.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.