FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators
Attenuator Type
Connector Type
Attenuation
12 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Attenuator Type

Connector Type

Attenuation

Attenuator Type

Connector Type

Attenuation

Attenuator Type

Connector Type

Attenuator Type

Attenuation

More Filters

12 Results
Sort by:
LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 5dB (10 PCS/Pack)
Hot
1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB 10dB 12dB 15dB +9

LC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 5dB (10 PCS/Pack)

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
US$32.00
1307 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 27, 202446 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)
5dB 10dB +4

SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
US$50.00
40 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 27, 202427 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)
5dB 10dB +3

SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuators, 3dB (10 PCS/Pack)

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
US$45.00
8 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 27, 202438 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
LC to LC UPC Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Testing Cable with 10 dB Attenuator
15dB +2

LC to LC UPC Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Testing Cable with 10 dB Attenuator

1310/1550nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
US$18.00
72 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
FC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuator, 2dB
+2

FC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuator, 2dB

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | Material-ion Doped Fiber | Precision Polishing
US$4.80
32 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 27, 2024
SC/FC/ST-UPC Single Mode Handheld Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB

SC/FC/ST-UPC Single Mode Handheld Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB

1260-1650nm | Measurement Range: 2.5-60dB
US$739.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Female to Female | 1260-1620nm | 2/3/5/7/10/15dB
US$2.10
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized ST Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Customized ST Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Male to Female | 1260nm-1620nm | 1-25dB
US$7.90
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized FC Single Mode Variable Attenuator

Customized FC Single Mode Variable Attenuator

1260-1620nm | 1-30dB
US$12.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode/Multimode Variable Attenuator

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode/Multimode Variable Attenuator

1310-1550nm(SM)/850-1300nm(MM) | 0-60dB
US$119.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized MU/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Customized MU/UPC Single Mode Fixed Attenuator

Male to Female | 1260-1620nm | 1-25dB
US$13.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
Customized LC/SC/FC/ST MEMS Variable Attenuator

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST MEMS Variable Attenuator

1525-1570nm/1570-1610nm | 1-40dB
US$169.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 25, 2024