Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

10G SFP+

Showing 1-24 of 221 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11552
    3013 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$23.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11555
    2922 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11557
    25 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$211.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36436
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$424.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

    #66613
    160 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$260.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #11556
    136 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48812
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

    #73107
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$260.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31287
    951 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$23.00
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11581
    13 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #36982
    17 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$23.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36983
    242 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Arista Networks SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

    Arista Networks SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module

    #66614
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$260.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31443
    208 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$23.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31375
    2875 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48810
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$150.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31381
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$211.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48811
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$710.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #31441
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48809
    Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #12342
    345 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$23.00
  • Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #12343
    22 pcs in stock, Ship Today
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$48.00
  • Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #31578
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Fri. Oct. 26
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$211.00
  • Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    #48825
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$710.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM