United Kingdom
Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over £79
United Kingdom
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Customized 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#104318
#104318
£121.00 (Excl. VAT)
FS P/N: SFP28-32GSR-85
£145.20 (Incl. VAT)
FS P/N: SFP28-32GSR-85
70 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
Compatible Brands:
Cisco
Device Number:
302 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Feb.9, 2023
See more warehouse availability
Deliver to London, E15 2PP
Free Shipping via DPD Parcel Service
5-Year Warranty
Specifications
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

32G Fiber Channel SFP28 Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)

Specifications
Part Number
SFP28-32GSR-85
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
SFP28
Max Data Rate
32Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Max Cable Distance
100m
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
VCSEL 850nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6~-1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-10.2dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
MSA Compliant
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Specifications

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question.

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

Resources

£121.00 (Excl. VAT)

£145.20 (Incl. VAT)

302 In Global Warehouse
Chat with us