Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+44 (0) 121 716 1755

United Kingdom

Country/Region

United Kingdom

Language/Currency

English / £ GBP

  • English / £ GBP
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.

Racks & Enclosures


Application PortfoliosLearn more

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

£27.00

1U Blank Rack Mount Fibre Patch Panel with 5 Detachable Plastic D-rings on the Cable Management Panel and Lacing Bar

£37.00

12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

£32.00

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

£3.20

FHD - Fibre Adapter Panel - 12 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

£72.00

1U 96 Fibres Rack Mount FHD Modular Fibre Enclosure Panel, Holds up to 4x FHD Cassette or Panels

£31.00

1U 144 Fibres Rack Mount FHX Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 12x FHX MTP-12 Cassettes or Panels

£129.00

MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibres OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette

£64.00

MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibres OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette

£78.00

FHX - Fibre Adapter Panel - 6 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

£54.00

FHD - Fibre Adapter Panel - 12 MTP Key Up to Key Down Adapters

£72.00

12 Fibres MTP to MTP Female Plenum (OFNP) OM4 (OM3) Multimode Elite Fibre Trunk Cable, Type B, 1m

£32.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibres OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

£400.00

1U 216 Fibres Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fibre Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

£106.00

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

£3.20

FHU - 1U 19” Fibre Patch Panel - 48 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters

£53.00

1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

£27.00

Related Products

  • Fibre Patch Leads
  • Ethernet Cables
  • Fibre Optic Cleaning
  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Make a Complaint

Thanks for visiting FS. Your advice will help us to make improvement.

*In order to deal with your complaint, we’re going to need a few things from you. Please fill in the form below. You can call us directly via +44 (0) 121 716 1755 if there is any question.

Please select a topic for your Complaint.*

0/1000

Please leave your contact information, We will solve the problem as soon as possible.