United States
Need Help?
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module

#65943
#65943
US$ 69.00
FS P/N: XFP-10GLRM-31
Import Fees included
FS P/N: XFP-10GLRM-31
49 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP on orders over US$ 79.00
Get It By Fri. Jun. 10
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Max Cable Distance
220m over OM3 MMF
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
FP 1310nm
Media
MMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-6.5~0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<0.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

US$ 69.00

Available

FS Online Chat