United States
Need Help?
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1390nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#57243
#57243
US$ 309.00
FS P/N: CWDM-XFP10G-20S
Import Fees included
FS P/N: CWDM-XFP10G-20S
23 Sold
2 Reviews
0 Question
Available
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Wed. Jun. 8
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

Dell (Force10) CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1390nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

Dell (Force10) Compatible
CWDM-XFP-1390-20
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1390nm
Max Cable Distance
20km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
DFB CWDM
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-5~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

5.0
4 stars 0 Review
3 stars 0 Review
2 stars 0 Review
1 star 0 Review
R

R***a

United States

01/05/2019
5.0
Everything went quickly and smoothly without problems.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

US$ 309.00

Available

FS Online Chat