Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • Resources

  • Support

  • Company

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "48928"

Product
Document & Resources
"48928" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

Cisco SFP-GE-S-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module for MMF #75795

Form Factor : SFP
Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps
Wavelength : 1310nm
Max Cable Distance : 2km @ OM4 MMF
US$ 13.00
198 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Fri. Oct. 29
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Report a Bug

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.