Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

1 result for "42160"

"42160" is no longer available online, please view the similar product "50147" as below.

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU/MTRJ Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable #50147

Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
US$  4.30
Ship on Wed. Dec. 11

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.