FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States / $ USD

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

1 result for „42121“

Product
"42121" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.
  • OS2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 7m (23ft)
    0.5m (1.6ft) 1m (3ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) 8m (26ft) 10m (33ft) 12m (39ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) +18
    Hot

    OS2 LC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cable, 7m (23ft) #40201

    ≤0.3dB IL | 1/10/40/100/400G Networks
    US$6.30

    4561 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Apr 24, 2024461 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Apr 29, 2024

    Add to Cart
Can't find what you need? Please contact us for help.
Free Technical Support Ask an Expert
Send Us a Message us@fs.com
Want to Call? +1 (888) 468 7419
Live Chat with Us Live Chat