Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Support

  • Services

  • Company

  • Community

Cart

Cart Loading

1 result for "40512"

Product
Document & Resources
"40512" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS. For more details, please refer to the End of Sale Policy.
The similar product is recommended as below for your reference.

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable #40180

Connector Type: LC to LC
Polish Type: UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
US$ 4.30
11867 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
Get it by Mon. Apr. 19
Download
0 Result

You have shared it successfully.

Leave Feedback about FS

Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit FS Support or Live Chat with us.

Rate your overall experience with FS*

1
2
3
4
5
Poor Excellent

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.