United States
Need Help?
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module

#34735
#34735
US$ 629.00
FS P/N: XPK-10GER-55
Import Fees included
FS P/N: XPK-10GER-55
17 Sold
8 Reviews
0 Question
18 In Stock
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Thu. May. 26
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

HPE H3C JD105A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

HPE H3C Compatible
JD105A
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XENPAK
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1550nm
Max Cable Distance
40km
Connector
SC duplex
Optical Components
EML 1550nm
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-4.7~4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -16.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

4.3
M

M***l

United States

03/30/2017
5.0
We like the quality of your products very much, always thanks for your support and help, great customers service.
Verified Purchase
Helpful 0
Comment 0

Resources

US$ 629.00

18 In Stock

FS Online Chat