United States
Need Help?
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 100km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

#19680
#19680
US$ 829.00
FS P/N: CWDM-XFP10G-100L
Import Fees included
FS P/N: CWDM-XFP10G-100L
39 Sold
0 Review
0 Question
Customized
, Asia Warehouse
Deliver to New York, 10010
Free Shipping via FedEx IP
Get It By Tue. Jun. 7
Description
Q&A
Reviews
Resources

NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1470nm-1610nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

Compatible Brand
NETGEAR
Vendor Name
FS.COM
Form Factor
XFP
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1470nm-1610nm
Max Cable Distance
100km
Connector
LC duplex
Optical Components
EML CWDM
Media
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System

Take a look at our optics test program and see what truly sets us apart.

Quality Testing Program

Quality Control System Learn more
Quality Certifications
Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.
Description

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question

Customer Reviews

Not yet rated. Be the first to write a review

US$ 829.00

Customized

FS Online Chat