France
Besoin d'Aide?
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF
Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM 1290nm 20km DOM LC SMF

#53388
#53388
107,00 € HT
FS P/N: CWDM-SFP10G-20SP
128,40 € TTC
FS P/N: CWDM-SFP10G-20SP
2 Vendu
131 Commentaires
6 Questions
24 En Stock
, Entrepôt DE
Adresse de livraison France
Livraison GRATUITE avec DHL Economy Select®
Arrivée prévue pour le vendredi 28 janv.
Spécifications
Questions & Réponses
Commentaires
Ressources

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible Module SFP+ 10G CWDM (SMF, 1290nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

Ciena Authentique
CWDM-SFP10G-1290
Nom du Fournisseur
FS
Format
SFP+
Débit de Données Maxi
10Gbps
Longueur d'Onde
1290nm
Distance de Transfert Maxi
20km
Connecteur
LC duplex
Composants Optiques
DFB CWDM
Média
SMF
DOM
Oui
Puissance d'Émission
-6 ~ 2dBm
Sensibilité du Récepteur
< -14.4dBm
Plage de Température Commerciale
0 ~ 70°C (32 ~ 158°F)
Protocoles
SFP+ MSA Compatible, CPRI, eCPRI

Centre de Test

Système de Contrôle de Qualité

Consultez notre programme de test pour les modules optiques et voyez ce qui nous distingue vraiment.

Centre de Test

Système de Contrôle de Qualité En savoir plus
Certifications de Qualité
Remarque: L’installation d’un émetteur-récepteur tiers n’annule pas la garantie de votre équipement réseau. Les fabricants d’équipements de réseau ont tous des directives indiquant que la garantie sur leurs produits ne sera pas affectée.
Spécifications

Questions & Réponses

Tout (6)
Q :

Why should I trust FS.COM compatible transceivers?

Par S***a le 18/06/2018

R :

Besides the price advantage we have compared to branded transceivers, FS.COM compatible transceivers also maintain the same performance and reliability. To satisfy our customers' needs of high performance, all of our transceivers are tested multiple times in mainstream original brand switches in our test center before shipped out.

Par C***a le 15/06/2017

Utile(0) Commenter(0)
Voir plus

Commentaires des Clients

4.7
H

H***l

United States

26/05/2020
5.0
We need a large quantity of 10G optical transceivers for our new data center. Restricted by a limited budget and a tight schedule, I count on FS to provide a cost-effective solution for me. My account manager is rather professional and patient to answer all my questions, really nice conversations we have. I have to praise your fabulous customer services. And the modules were well-packaged and worked perfectly on our switches. Will recommend you to my friends in this field.
Achat Vérifié
Utile (16)
Commenter (0)

107,00 € HT

128,40 € TTC

24 En Stock