Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Ubiquiti 10G SFP+

Showing 1-2 of 2 products
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort By:
  • Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #65336
    25935 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ubiquiti equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #65337
    18006 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ubiquiti equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.