United States
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 8.00
    48262 In US stock, Get It By Dec.75998 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE BladeSystemHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +25

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Juniper Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    US$ 28.00
    52399 In US stock, Get It By Dec.77913 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaBrocadeExtremeGenericFSAlcatel-LucentCustomized +9

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Juniper Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper / SGMII
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    US$ 28.00
    11348 In US stock, Get It By Dec.713287 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    US$ 7.00
    30601 In US stock, Get It By Dec.74033 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaBrocadeH3CGenericFSCustomized +8

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 8.00
    48262 In US stock, Get It By Dec.74462 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +23

    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 27.00
    111 In US stock, Get It By Dec.7238 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 8.00
    48262 In US stock, Get It By Dec.75998 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE BladeSystemHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksCustomized +25

    1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Juniper Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    US$ 28.00
    52399 In US stock, Get It By Dec.77913 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 8.00
    48262 In US stock, Get It By Dec.75998 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeExtremeGenericFSAlcatel-LucentCustomized +9

    10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Module, Juniper Compatible

    RJ-45 / Copper / SGMII
    ≤ 1W / Cat6 & Cat6a
    US$ 28.00
    11348 In US stock, Get It By Dec.713287 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    US$ 7.00
    30601 In US stock, Get It By Dec.74033 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
  • CiscoAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Juniper Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    US$ 7.00
    30601 In US stock, Get It By Dec.74033 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.13
Chat with us