United States
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARCienaD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 8.00
    49522 In US stock, Get It By Dec.2502 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.7
Chat with us