Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306 (PST)
+1 (888) 468 7419 (EST)

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

HPE 1000BASE SFP

Showing 1-24 of 30 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • HPE J8177B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J8177B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #32248
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #32249
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • HPE H3C JD089A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD089A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #32244
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • HPE H3C JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #32246
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • HPE J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #13261
    355 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  10.00
  • HPE J4858B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J4858B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #32139
    355 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  10.00
  • HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

    #32140
    1473 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  10.00
  • HPE H3C JD118A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD118A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #13247
    952 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • HPE H3C JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #13251
    952 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • HPE J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #13262
    289 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  12.00
  • HPE J4860A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE J4860A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #13250
    Available, Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  24.00
  • HPE H3C JD103A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD103A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32180
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  55.00
  • HPE H3C JD495A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD495A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #32247
    Ship on Fri. Nov. 23
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • HPE BladeSystem 453154-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE BladeSystem 453154-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

    #39394
    250 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  21.00
  • HPE H3C JF832A Compatible 100/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JF832A Compatible 100/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32682
    289 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  12.00
  • HPE BladeSystem 453151-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE BladeSystem 453151-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #39405
    355 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  10.00
  • HPE H3C JD493A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD493A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

    #13255
    952 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  6.00
  • HPE J4859B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J4859B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32150
    289 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  12.00
  • HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

    #32152
    69 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  12.00
  • HPE H3C JD119A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD119A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #13249
    182 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #30531
    182 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • HPE H3C JD494A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C JD494A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #13256
    182 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • HPE H3C TippingPoint JC875A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    HPE H3C TippingPoint JC875A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #13252
    182 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  7.00
  • HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD061A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32156
    Available, Ship on Sat. Nov. 24
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    US$  14.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS.COM. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS.COM to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.