United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Patch Cable

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatiblity

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Field Assembly Connectors

Sort by:

LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

#35165
Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.

US$  4.10

LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

LC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

#38720
Available, Ship on Fri. Jul. 27
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.

US$  4.30

SC/UPC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

SC/UPC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

#13224
92 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.

US$  2.60

SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

#48517
69 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.

US$  3.00

LC/UPC Multimode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

LC/UPC Multimode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

#35166
Customized, Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.

US$  4.60

SC/UPC Type A Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

SC/UPC Type A Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

#35160
Customized, Ship on Fri. Jul. 27
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Eliminating the need for hand polishing in the field. Fast connectors provide an immediate termination to either single-mode or multimode fibers.

US$  2.70

MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer

MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer

#22675
Available, Ship on Fri. Jul. 27
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

US$  2.80

MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer, 5pcs/Pack

MC-L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer, 5pcs/Pack

#71669
Available, Ship on Fri. Jul. 27
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Providing a precise and simple method of mechanically splicing optical fiber, can be used for 900/900µm ,250/250 µm, 250/900 µm fibers.

US$  14.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1