Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

D-Link

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 300m over OM3 MMF
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  18.00
    50648 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Thu. Aug. 22
  • D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 300m over OM3 MMF
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  18.00
    50648 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Thu. Aug. 22
  • D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 10km
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : FP 1310nm
    US$  24.00
    38157 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Thu. Aug. 22
  • D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 10km
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : DFB 1310nm
    US$  24.00
    38157 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Thu. Aug. 22
  • D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m EXT DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m EXT DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 220m @ OM3 MMF, 300m over SMF
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : FP 1310nm
    US$  21.00
    13 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Thu. Aug. 22
  • D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 220m
    Interface : LC duplex
    Optical Components : FP 1310nm
    US$  21.00
    13 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Thu. Aug. 22

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.