Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

D-Link 10G SFP+

Showing 1-6 of 6 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #29373
    32761 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #29372
    32761 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29375
    12453 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #29374
    12453 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m EXT DOM Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m EXT DOM Transceiver Module

    #29383
    841 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #29381
    841 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

Rate this page*

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback*

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM