Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (877) 205 5306

United States / $ USD

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free
Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Ciena 10G SFP+

Showing 1-18 of 18 products
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort By:
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 160-9111-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 160-9111-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #50242
    25935 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #50240
    25935 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 160-9111-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 160-9111-900 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

    #50241
    25935 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $16.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S10V31 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena XCVR-S10V31 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50244
    18006 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) NTTP30CFE6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) NTTP30CFE6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50245
    18006 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12366 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12366 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50246
    18006 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 160-9103-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 160-9103-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50247
    18006 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S10V31 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena XCVR-S10V31 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50248
    Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 10002 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 10002 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50249
    Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 29
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12275 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12275 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50253
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $110.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50255
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $110.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S40V31 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena XCVR-S40V31 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50252
    10 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $110.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S40V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena XCVR-S40V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50256
    246 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $149.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12340 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12340 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50257
    246 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $149.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12400 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12400 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50259
    512 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $299.00
  • Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50258
    512 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $299.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

    #50243
    590 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $34.00
  • Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12434 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12434 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module

    #50260
    11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
    We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.
    SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    USD  $500.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

Let us know what you think about FS.COM.

Rate this page *

Not likely Very likely

Tell us your suggestions or comments about the product, service or website

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM*

Note: This information will NOT be used for any other purpose. We value your privacy.