United States
Contact Us
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWIntelGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +27

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module, Ciena Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / SMF / ≤1W
    US$ 8.00
    43444 In US stock, Get It By Nov.29561 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.2
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeHPE ProCurveHPE ArubaHPE H3CH3CDellExtremeHWGenericFSIBMNETGEARD-LinkAvagoF5 NetworksAvayaAlcatel-LucentArubaAllied TelesisSMC NetworksTRENDnetCustomized +26

    1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Ciena Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF / ≤0.8W
    US$ 7.00
    29688 In US stock, Get It By Nov.294042 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.2
Chat with us