Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

BiDi SFP

Showing of 435 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 19

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#11802
700 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#11795
414 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39135
3889 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-BX-10D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-10D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39138
3303 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#15535
700 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39140
414 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39143
3889 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39146
3303 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#36889
75 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#36888
255 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#49480
236 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  47.00

Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#49481
232 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  47.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23667
Available, Estimated on Sun. Jan. 22
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23669
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39174
885 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39175
703 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23678
1274 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23679
685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39176
4325 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39177
1014 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39178
1274 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39179
685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39180
4325 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39181
1014 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00
Prev
Page 1 of 19