Need Help?

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

Language/Currency

English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • Case Study

    See how our customers get inspired by FS solution.

  • Video

    A quick and joyful way to learn about us and our products.

  • Download

    Get software/hardware supporting files for your items.

  • Blog

    Blog articles for data center, enterprise and OTN network.

Cart
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty.

APRESIA

Sort
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Rate: High to Low
  • Newest First
  • Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Rate: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 850nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 150m @ OM4 MMF**
    Connector : MTP/MPO
    Transimitter Type : VCSEL 850nm
    US$  39.00
    467 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Get it by Wed. Aug. 21
  • APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Video

    APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Wavelength : 1310nm
    Max Cable Distance* : 10km
    Connector : LC duplex
    Transimitter Type : DFB CWDM
    US$  279.00
    2034 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse
    FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day domestic shipments within Contiguous U.S., Alaska, Hawaii, APO/FPO military addresses and Puerto Rico, etc, and international shipments to Canada, Mexico. Read more
    close
    Free Shipping, get it by Wed. Aug. 21

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely Likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.