United States
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Semtech Chip / ≤3.5W
    Duplex LC / SMF
    US$ 499.00
    3043 In US stock, Get It By Dec.21580 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetMikrotikMRVCustomized +25

    100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4.5W
    US$ 2,699.00
    171 In US stock, Get It By Dec.2280 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.8
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperBrocadeDellExtremeHWH3CCienaMellanoxGenericFSEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksAvagoAllied TelesisCheck PointChelsioD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikrotikMRVCustomized +26

    100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤4W / Industrial (-40 to 85℃)
    US$ 1,099.00
    Available for back order, Get It By Jan.9
    Free Shipping
Chat with us