United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Patch Cable

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatiblity

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

ABS PLC Splitter

Sort by:

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11615
43 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  8.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11617
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  9.50

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11618
Available, Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11620
141 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  42.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48456
Available, Ship on Tue. Jul. 24
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x2 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

1x2 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

#71290
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  8.00

1x16 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

1x16 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

#71289
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  26.00

1x32 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

1x32 Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module,900μm, SC/APC

#71291
Available, Ship on Wed. Aug. 1
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  42.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1