FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

25G CWDM/DWDM SFP28

25G CWDM/DWDM SFP28
Distance
Type
Wavelength
6 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Wavelength

Temperature

Distance

Type

Wavelength

Distance

Type

Distance

Compatible

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

6 Results
Sort by:
1270nm-1370nm 25G CWDM SFP28, 10km LR, 1270nm Wavelength
Hot
1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm +6

1270nm-1370nm 25G CWDM SFP28, 10km LR, 1270nm Wavelength

Macom | DFB | ≤1.3W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$79.00
1 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 27, 2024
1270nm-1370nm 25G CWDM SFP28, 30km LR, 1270nm Wavelength
Hot
1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm +6

1270nm-1370nm 25G CWDM SFP28, 30km LR, 1270nm Wavelength

Macom | EML | BOX | ≤1.5W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$379.00
1 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
1470nm-1570nm 25G CWDM SFP28, 10km LR, 1470nm Wavelength
Hot
1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm +6

1470nm-1570nm 25G CWDM SFP28, 10km LR, 1470nm Wavelength

Macom | EML | BOX | ≤2W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$719.00
1 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
C17-C61 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz, 10km LR, C17 Wavelength
C18 C19 C20 C21 C22 C23 C24 C25 C26 C27 C28 C29 C30 C31 C32 C33 C34 C35 C36 C37 C38 C39 C40 C41 C42 C43 C44 C45 C46 C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 C59 C60 C61 +45

C17-C61 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz, 10km LR, C17 Wavelength

Macom | EML | BOX | ≤2W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$779.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
1286.66nm-1309.14nm 25G LWDM SFP28, 40km LR, 1286.66nm Wavelength
1291.10nm 1295.56nm 1300.05nm 1304.58nm 1309.14nm +6

1286.66nm-1309.14nm 25G LWDM SFP28, 40km LR, 1286.66nm Wavelength

Macom | EML | ≤1.5W | eCPRI | Duplex LC
US$1,099.00
Available for back order, Get It By Apr 11, 2024
C20-C60 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz, 10km LR Industrial, C20 Wavelength
C21 C22 C23 C24 C25 C26 C27 C28 C29 C30 C31 C32 C33 C34 C35 C36 C37 C38 C39 C40 C41 C42 C43 C44 C45 C46 C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 C59 C60 +41

C20-C60 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz, 10km LR Industrial, C20 Wavelength

Macom | EML | Industrial | ≤2W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$799.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 18, 2024