FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

200G QSFP-DD/QSFP56

200G QSFP-DD/QSFP56
Distance
Form Factor
Type
4 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Form Factor

Type

Connector

Distance

Form Factor

Type

Distance

Form Factor

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

4 Results
Sort by:
QSFP-DD 200GBASE-2SR4 850nm 100m Module, Dell
Cisco Generic +4

QSFP-DD 200GBASE-2SR4 850nm 100m Module, Dell

Macom | Sony VCSEL | ≤4.5W | 2× 100G-SR4 | MTP-24 | MMF
US$529.00
30 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
QSFP56 200GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic
+1

QSFP56 200GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Module, Generic

Inphi DSP | EML | BOX | ≤8W | Duplex LC | SMF
US$2,099.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 26, 2024
QSFP56 200GBASE-FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Arista
Generic +2

QSFP56 200GBASE-FR4 1310nm 2km Module, Arista

Inphi DSP | Oclaro DML | ≤6.5W | Duplex LC | SMF
US$999.00
2 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 26, 2024
QSFP56 200GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module, Arista
Generic +2

QSFP56 200GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Module, Arista

Inphi DSP | Broadcom VCSEL | ≤5W | MTP-12 | MMF
US$459.00
Available for back order, Get It By May 2, 2024