FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

10G CWDM/DWDM SFP+

10G CWDM/DWDM SFP+
Distance
Type
21 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Wavelength

Temperature

Distance

Type

Wavelength

Distance

Type

Distance

Compatible

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

21 Results
Sort by:
C17-C61 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz, 80km ZR, C21 Wavelength
Hot
C17 C18 C19 C20 C22 C23 C24 C25 C26 C27 C28 C29 C30 C31 C32 C33 C34 C35 C36 C37 C38 C39 C40 C41 C42 C43 C44 C45 C46 C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 C59 C60 C61 +45

C17-C61 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz, 80km ZR, C21 Wavelength

Semtech | EML | BOX | ≤1.6W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$319.00
72 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202439 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
C17-C61 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz, 40km ER, C21 Wavelength
Hot
C17 C18 C19 C20 C22 C23 C24 C25 C26 C27 C28 C29 C30 C31 C32 C33 C34 C35 C36 C37 C38 C39 C40 C41 C42 C43 C44 C45 C46 C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 C59 C60 C61 +45

C17-C61 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz, 40km ER, C21 Wavelength

Semtech | EML | BOX | ≤1.6W | ITU | Duplex LC
US$259.00
7 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 20249 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1470nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 80km ZR, 1490nm Wavelength
Hot
1470nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm +8

1470nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 80km ZR, 1490nm Wavelength

Semtech | EML | BOX | ≤2W | Duplex LC
US$389.00
11 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 20246 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1470nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 40km ER, 1470nm Wavelength
Hot
1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm +8

1470nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 40km ER, 1470nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | BOX | ≤1W | Duplex LC
US$299.00
8 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202414 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1350nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 10km LR, 1470nm Wavelength
Hot
1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm +14

1350nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 10km LR, 1470nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.5W | Duplex LC
US$119.00
6 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202432 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1270nm-1330nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 20km LR, 1330nm Wavelength
Hot
1270nm 1290nm 1310nm +4

1270nm-1330nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 20km LR, 1330nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.2W | Duplex LC
US$129.00
1 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202422 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1270nm-1330nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 10km LR, 1270nm Wavelength
Hot
1290nm 1310nm 1330nm +4

1270nm-1330nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 10km LR, 1270nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.5W | Duplex LC
US$119.00
4 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 202415 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1270nm-1450nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 40km ER, 1270nm Wavelength
Hot
1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm +10

1270nm-1450nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 40km ER, 1270nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.2W | Duplex LC
US$219.00
17 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Mar 5, 20244 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1350nm-1450nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 20km LR, 1450nm Wavelength
Hot
1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm +6

1350nm-1450nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 20km LR, 1450nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.2W | Duplex LC
US$229.00
4 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
1470nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 20km LR, 1470nm Wavelength
Hot
1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm +8

1470nm-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 20km LR, 1470nm Wavelength

Semtech | DFB | ≤1.2W | Duplex LC
US$339.00
13 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 11, 2024
C-band Tunable 10G DWDM SFP+ 50GHz, 80km ZR, 89 Channels
Hot
Juniper Arista Generic FS +6

C-band Tunable 10G DWDM SFP+ 50GHz, 80km ZR, 89 Channels

Semtech | EML | 1528.38~1563.86nm | Tunable | BOX | ≤1.65W | Duplex LC
US$1,499.00
1 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 19, 2024
1270-1570nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 10km LR Industrial, 1310nm Wavelength
Hot
1270nm 1290nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm +16

1270-1570nm 10G CWDM SFP+, 10km LR Industrial, 1310nm Wavelength

DFB | ≤1W | Industrial | Duplex LC
US$129.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 18, 2024