United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us
United States
FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
100G EDR InfiniBand
6 Results
Sort by:
Sort by: Popularity
QSFP28 100G SR4 850nm 100m MPO-12/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+NaN

QSFP28 100G SR4 850nm 100m MPO-12/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 100G SR4 | 25G NRZ | Macom | ≤2.5W
US$79.00
QSFP28 100G CWDM4 1310nm 2km Duplex LC/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+NaN

QSFP28 100G CWDM4 1310nm 2km Duplex LC/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 100G CWDM4 | 25G NRZ | Macom | ≤3.5W
US$189.00
QSFP28 100G PSM4 1310nm 500m MPO-12/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+NaN

QSFP28 100G PSM4 1310nm 500m MPO-12/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 100G PSM4 | 25G NRZ | Semtech | ≤3.5W
US$299.00
QSFP28 100G LR4 1310nm 10km Duplex LC/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)
+NaN

QSFP28 100G LR4 1310nm 10km Duplex LC/UPC IB EDR,NVIDIA (InfiniBand)

IB 100G LR4 | 25G NRZ | Semtech | ≤3.5W
US$389.00
100G QSFP28 Passive DAC IB EDR,1m (3ft)
0.5m (2ft)1.5m (5ft)2m (7ft)3m (10ft)+NaN

100G QSFP28 Passive DAC IB EDR,1m (3ft)

IB EDR | 25G NRZ | ≤0.5W | 34.5mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$32.00
100G QSFP28 AOC IB EDR,1m(3ft)
2m(7ft)3m(10ft)5m(16ft)7m(23ft)10m(33ft)15m(49ft)20m(66ft)30m(98ft)50m(164ft)100m(328ft)+NaN

100G QSFP28 AOC IB EDR,1m(3ft)

IB EDR | 25G NRZ | ≤3.5W | 7.5mm | Fiber
US$126.00
100G EDR InfiniBand
Product Type
Form Factor
Connector
Filter
6 Results
Sort by:
Sort by: Popularity
100G QSFP28 Passive DAC IB EDR,1m (3ft)

100G QSFP28 Passive DAC IB EDR,1m (3ft)

IB EDR | 25G NRZ | ≤0.5W | 34.5mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$32.00
100G QSFP28 AOC IB EDR,1m(3ft)

100G QSFP28 AOC IB EDR,1m(3ft)

IB EDR | 25G NRZ | ≤3.5W | 7.5mm | Fiber
US$126.00