FS United States FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79
United States (English / $USD)
Contact Us

United States (English / $USD)

FREE SHIPPING on Orders Over US$79

100G DAC/AOC

100G DAC/AOC
Cable Type
Form Factor
Compatible
12 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Cable Type

Form Factor

Compatible

Cable Length

Cable Type

Form Factor

Compatible

Cable Type

Form Factor

Cable Type

Cable Length

More Filters

More Filters

12 Results
Sort by:
100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (2ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 2.5m (8ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) +7

100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.5W | 33mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$32.00
1442 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024189 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (2ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 2.5m (8ft) 3m (10ft) 3.5m (11ft) 5m (16ft) +8

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)

≤0.5W | 25mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$63.00
20 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1m (3ft)
Hot
0.5m (2ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) +11

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤3.5W | 7.5mm | Fiber
US$159.00
167 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024170 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
100G QSFP28 Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 9m (29ft) +5

100G QSFP28 Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤1.5W | 33mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$125.00
72 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 2x50G QSFP28 Passive Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)
0.5m (2ft) 2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 4m (13ft) 5m (16ft) +6

100G QSFP28 to 2x50G QSFP28 Passive Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)

≤0.5W | 30AWG | Twinax
US$79.00
4 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Mar 4, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout  AOC, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) +11

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout AOC, 1m (3ft)

≤3.5W | 7.5mm | Fiber
US$199.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 25, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 9m (29ft) +5

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)

≤1.8W | 33mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$125.00
4 In U.S. Warehouse, Get It By Feb 28, 2024
100G SFP112 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 1m (3ft)
0.5m (2ft) 1.5m (5ft) 2m (7ft) 2.5m (8ft) +5

100G SFP112 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤0.15W | 20mm | 28AWG | Twinax
US$49.00
Available for back order, Get It By May 3, 2024
100G SFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) 70m (230ft) +12

100G SFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 1m (3ft)

≤3.5W / 60mm / Fiber
US$319.00
Available for back order, Get It By Jul 1, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 2x50G QSFP28 Breakout AOC, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 20m (66ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) 70m (230ft) 100m (328ft) +10

100G QSFP28 to 2x50G QSFP28 Breakout AOC, 1m (3ft)

≤1.65W | 30mm | Fiber
US$266.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 2x50G QSFP28 Active Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)
2m (7ft) 3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 9m (29ft) +6

100G QSFP28 to 2x50G QSFP28 Active Breakout DAC, 1m (3ft)

≤1.5W | 55mm | 30AWG | Twinax
US$199.00
Available for back order, Get It By Mar 18, 2024
100G QSFP28 to 4 Duplex LC Breakout AOC, 1m (3ft)
3m (10ft) 5m (16ft) 7m (23ft) 10m (33ft) 15m (49ft) 20m (66ft) 25m (82ft) 30m (98ft) 50m (164ft) 70m (230ft) +11

100G QSFP28 to 4 Duplex LC Breakout AOC, 1m (3ft)

≤2.5W / 20D mm / Fiber
US$169.00
Available for back order, Get It By Apr 29, 2024