Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

SONET/SDH SFP

Showing 1-24 of 89 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20415
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$11.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20411
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$11.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20412
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$21.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20413
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$51.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-622-SR-MM Compatible OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32116
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$37.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20429
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$61.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32119
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$86.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20437
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$68.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32183
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$77.00
  • Cisco ONS-SE-Z1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX and OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SE-Z1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX and OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36883
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$77.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20435
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$110.00
  • Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #20436
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$130.00
  • HPE H3C JD084A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD084A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32204
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$68.00
  • HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD085A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32210
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$77.00
  • HPE H3C JD086A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD086A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32211
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$110.00
  • HPE H3C JD087A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD087A Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32213
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$110.00
  • HPE H3C JD090A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD090A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32742
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$21.00
  • HPE H3C JD091A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD091A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32744
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$51.00
  • HPE H3C JD120A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD120A Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32679
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$11.00
  • HPE H3C JD120B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD120B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32681
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$11.00
  • HPE H3C JD102B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JD102B Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32760
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$11.00
  • HPE H3C JF829A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JF829A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32762
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$37.00
  • HPE H3C JF830A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JF830A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32764
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$82.00
  • HPE H3C JF831A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    HPE H3C JF831A Compatible OC-12/STM-4 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #32765
    Customised, Ship on Sat. Oct. 27
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$86.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM