Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+61 3 9693 3488

Australia / $ AUD

Country/Region

Australia

Language/Currency

English / $ AUD

  • English / $ AUD
Save
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Free Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

FHX Ultra HD Cabling System 

Data Center Structured Cabling 

Solutions

DC Cabling Solution Team
DCI Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Metro WDM System

FMT Multi-service Platform

Management System

Flexible Ring Architecture for 

Robust and Large-Scale

Optical Transport

OTN Solution Team
Senior Telecommunication
Engineers

Free Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Enterprise Networks Solutions

Building a Modern-Day SMB 

Network

Enterprise Solution Team
Network Engineers
with CCIE/HCIE Certification

Free Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

FS Box - Data Centre Tool Kit

for SFP/SFP+/XFP/

QSFP+/QSFP28

Optics Solution Team
Senior Hardware Design
Engineers

  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Help Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • Quality Commitment

    Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Partners

    Partner with FS and increase your service value

BiDi SFP

Showing 1-24 of 276 products Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :

Popularity

View :

24

  1. Price: Low to High
  2. Price: High to Low
  3. Rate: High to Low
  4. Newest First
  5. Popularity
  1. 24
  2. 36
  3. 48
Sort by :
  • Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11802
    504 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #11795
    566 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39135
    759 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX-10D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX-10D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39138
    1075 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #15535
    1074 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39140
    773 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39143
    615 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39146
    924 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36889
    305 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$28.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

    #36888
    333 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$28.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49480
    9 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$67.00
  • Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    #49481
    67 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$67.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #23667
    3 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #23669
    7 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39174
    530 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Juniper Networks SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Juniper Networks SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39175
    705 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #23678
    Customised, Ship on Sun. Oct. 28
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #23679
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Brocade E1MG-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39176
    347 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39177
    605 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39178
    Ship on Sun. Oct. 28
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39179
    4 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00
  • Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39180
    347 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$13.00
  • Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

    #39181
    605 pcs in stock, Ship on Tue. Oct. 23
    Items will be shipped to you upon arrival at Melbourne warehouse from our oversea warehouses.
    SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.
    A$17.00

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. With your help we’ll continue to improve your shopping experience.

Give Feedback

For customer service issues, please visit the Customer Service.

How likely are you to recommend us?

Not likely Very likely

Please select a topic for your feedback

0/1000

Please provide your email for a response from FS.COM