FS Australia FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Inc. GST)
Australia (English / $ AUD)
Contact Us

Australia (English / $ AUD)

FREE Delivery on Orders over AUD99 (Inc. GST)

1G SFP

1G SFP
Distance
Type
19 Results
Sort by:
Popularity

Distance

Type

Data Rate

Form Factor

Distance

Type

Data Rate

Distance

Type

Distance

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

More Filters

19 Results
Sort by:
SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS IBM Netgear Ciena D-Link Avago F5 Networks Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Aruba Allied Telesis SMC Networks TRENDnet +26

SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤0.8W | 850nm | MMF | DDM
AUD12.10 (Incl.GST)
1522 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 20246205 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Intel Generic FS IBM Netgear Ciena D-Link Avago F5 Networks Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Aruba Allied Telesis SMC Networks TRENDnet +27

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
AUD13.20 (Incl.GST)
2270 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 20245696 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE ProCurve HPE Aruba HPE BladeSystem HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS IBM Netgear D-Link Avago F5 Networks Avaya Alcatel-Lucent Aruba Allied Telesis SMC Networks +25

SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco

Marvell | ≤1.2W | Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a
AUD47.30 (Incl.GST)
2536 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 202412028 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Extreme Generic FS Alcatel-Lucent +9

SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat6/Cat6a | SGMII
AUD47.30 (Incl.GST)
527 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 20242193 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 20km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade H3C Generic FS +8

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 20km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
AUD13.20 (Incl.GST)
2270 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 20246112 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH 10km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
AUD16.50 (Incl.GST)
718 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 20241275 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat6/Cat6a
AUD48.40 (Incl.GST)
366 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024305 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-SX 550m Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco

≤0.8W | 850nm | MMF | DDM
AUD15.40 (Incl.GST)
438 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 20241220 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-SX 2km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade Dell Mellanox Extreme HW H3C Generic FS Allied Telesis Alcatel-Lucent D-Link Intel Netgear +17

SFP 1000BASE-SX 2km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF/MMF | DDM
AUD22.00 (Incl.GST)
76 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 202433 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
+2

SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
AUD30.80 (Incl.GST)
166 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024
SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE H3C H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS D-Link Alcatel-Lucent Allied Telesis TRENDnet +16

SFP 1000BASE-EX 40km Duplex LC Module, Cisco

≤1W | 1310nm | SMF | DDM
AUD27.50 (Incl.GST)
273 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Friday, 8 March 2024
SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco
Hot
Juniper Arista Brocade HPE Aruba H3C Dell Extreme HW Generic FS Netgear Fortinet +14

SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper Industrial Module, Cisco

≤1.2W | Cat5 | SGMII | Rx LOS
AUD48.40 (Incl.GST)
4 In AU Warehouse, Get It By Thursday, 7 March 2024162 In Global Warehouse, Get It By Friday, 8 March 2024