FS United Kingdom FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
United Kingdom (English / £ GBP)
Contact Us

Notifications

FREE DELIVERY on Orders over £79 (excl. VAT)
United Kingdom

1 result for „40875“

Product
"40875" is no longer available online, but still supported by FS.
  • Hot

    Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable #17235

    Offered in PVC/LSZH/OFNP Flame-retardant Jacket

    Available in Standard LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Connectors

    Precision Zirconia Ferrule Connectors Ensure Low Loss

    Duplex Clip Prevents the Fiber from Rotating and Maintains the Polarity

    £4.80 (Excl. VAT)
    £5.76 (Incl. VAT)

    Available for back order, Get It By 11 Jul 2023

Can't find what you need? Please contact us for help.
Free Technical Support Ask an Expert
Send Us a Message uk@fs.com
Want to Call? +44 (0)121 716 1755
Live Chat with Us Live Chat
Chat with us