Germany
Need Help?

Quanta

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Sort by :
Popularity
5 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Quanta Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    37,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    44,03 € (Incl. VAT)
    5919 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Thu. Jun. 30
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Quanta Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    294,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    349,86 € (Incl. VAT)
    364 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Thu. Jun. 30
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Quanta Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    846,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.006,74 € (Incl. VAT)
    23 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Fri. Jul. 1
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Quanta Compatible

    ≤1.2W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    62,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    73,78 € (Incl. VAT)
    119 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Fri. Jul. 1
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeHWH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1.4km Module, Quanta Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    237,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    282,03 € (Incl. VAT)
    147 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Fri. Jul. 1
FS Online Chat