Need Help

Chat live with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+49 (0) 8165 80 90 517

Germany

Country/Region

Germany

Language/Currency

English / € EUR

  • Deutsch / € EUR
  • English / € EUR
Basket
Your Shopping Basket Is Empty.

Networking


Application PortfoliosLearn more

8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with 2 SFP, 150W

144,00 €

S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

250,00 €

Wireless Access Controller with 128 AP license

1.165,00 €

S5800-48F4S 48-Port Gigabit SFP L2/L3 Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

1.526,00 €

S3900-24F4S 20-Port Gigabit Stackable SFP Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

359,00 €

S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

250,00 €

S3900-48T4S 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

368,00 €

0.9m Cat6 Slim Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM, 28AWG, Blue

2,10 €

LC-LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 1m

3,70 €

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

5,40 €

S3900-24T4S Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with 4 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

250,00 €

0.9m Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM , Blue

2,00 €

Single-Phase 15A/125V Basic PDU, 8 NEMA 5-15R Outlets, NEMA 5-15P Plug, 6.6ft Cord, 1U Rack-Mount

17,00 €

NEMA 5-15P to IEC320 C13 Power Cord, 18AWG, 125V/10A, Blue-6ft (1.8m)

3,20 €

S5850-32S2Q 32-Port 10Gb SFP+ L2/L3 Data Centre Leaf Switch with 2 40Gb QSFP+ Uplinks

2.684,00 €

FS for Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

22,00 €

Network Assemblies

  • Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • Fibre Patch Leads
  • Copper Patch Cables
  • Racks & Cabinets
  • Cable Management
  • Quality Assurance

    CE, RoHS, ISO9001 quality certification guaranteed.

  • Large Stock

    Sufficient inventory for same day shipping.

  • Cost-Efficient

    We offer the best price to help saving your budget.

  • Fast Delivery

    Local warehouses covering global markets save your valuable time.

Thanks for your feedback.

Your opinion matters to us. We'll review and use it to improve the FS website for future visits.

Share Feedback

Thanks for visiting FS. Your feedback will help us provide customers a better experience.

How likely are you to recommend FS to your friends?*

1
2
3
4
5
Not likely Extremely likely

Please select a topic for your feedback.*

0/1000

If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.