Germany
Need Help?

Intel

Filter

Categories

Compatible Brands

Max Distance

Connector

Media

Sort by :
Popularity
8 Results
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Intel Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    37,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    44,40 € (Incl. VAT)
    5925 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    294,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    352,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    1462 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeHWH3CMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Intel Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    313,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    375,60 € (Incl. VAT)
    85 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Fri. Jul. 1
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    294,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    352,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    364 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Wed. Jul. 6
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +25

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    275,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    330,00 € (Incl. VAT)
    254 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Wed. Jul. 6
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    846,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.015,20 € (Incl. VAT)
    23 In StockDE Warehouse
    Free Shipping, Get It By Fri. Jul. 1
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CGenericFSCustomized +13

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 20km Module, Intel Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    304,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    364,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    AvailableInternational Product
    Free Shipping, Get It By Tue. Jul. 26
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, Intel Compatible

    Data Center
    62,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    74,40 € (Incl. VAT)
    119 In StockDE Warehouse
    Get It By Tue. Jul. 5
FS Online Chat