Germany
Contact Us
  • Hot
    CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, HW Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    17023 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.4 3700 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.12
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +32

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, HW Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    2807 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.4 11 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.12
    Free Shipping
  • Hot
    CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, HW Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    888,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.056,72 € (Incl. VAT)
    190 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • New
    CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeH3CDellExtremeGenericFSIntelMellanoxNetgearCustomized +14

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Industrial Module, HW Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    369,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    439,11 € (Incl. VAT)
    Available for back order, Get It By Dec.8
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeMellanoxH3CGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAvagoCheck PointIntelCustomized +28

    40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, HW Compatible

    Duplex LC
    MMF/SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    367,71 € (Incl. VAT)
    241 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 199 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetGigamonCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +34

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, HW Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,41 € (Incl. VAT)
    17023 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.4 3700 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.12
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, HW Compatible

    Data Center
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    77,35 € (Incl. VAT)
    125 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 172 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeBrocadeH3CIntelMellanoxCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVChelsioCustomized +28

    4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, HW Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    329,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    391,51 € (Incl. VAT)
    310 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 270 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxH3CIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkAllied TelesisEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksChelsioF5 NetworksFortinetIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +31

    40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m Module, HW Compatible

    Data Center
    65,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    77,35 € (Incl. VAT)
    125 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 172 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
  • CiscoJuniperAristaHPE H3CBrocadeMellanoxH3CGenericIntelFSAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksChelsioCienaEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksMRVMikroTikAvayaAllied TelesisCheck PointCustomized +25

    40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, HW Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    289,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    343,91 € (Incl. VAT)
    772 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 293 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxH3CIntelGenericFSMRVPalo Alto NetworksQuantaZTEMikroTikEdge-CoreCienaChelsioAvayaAllied TelesisF5 NetworksFortinetD-LinkAlcatel-LucentAvagoCheck PointCustomized +30

    40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Module, HW Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    888,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    1.056,72 € (Incl. VAT)
    190 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
  • CiscoJuniperAristaBrocadeDellMellanoxExtremeH3CGenericFSSpirentCheck PointIBMAvagoD-LinkFortinetF5 NetworksAllied TelesisAvayaChelsioCienaEdge-CoreMikroTikZTEQuantaPalo Alto NetworksMRVCustomized +29

    40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km Module, HW Compatible

    ≤2.5W / 4x 10GBASE-LR
    MTP/MPO-12 / SMF
    249,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    296,31 € (Incl. VAT)
    107 In DE stock, Get It By Oct.5 34 In Global stock, Get It By Oct.13
    Free Shipping
FS Online Chat