Germany
Contact Us
  • CiscoAristaJuniperDellMellanoxHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentPalo Alto NetworksD-linkF5 NetworksFortinetCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CoreIxiaMikroTikMRVQuantaZTECustomized +35

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Module, Gigamon Compatible

    ≤1.3W / 4x 10GBASE-SR
    MTP/MPO-12 / MMF
    39,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    46,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    16628 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.166403 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.27
  • CiscoJuniperAristaDellHPE H3CExtremeBrocadeMellanoxHWH3CHPE ArubaIntelCienaGenericFSIBMAvagoAvayaAlcatel-LucentD-LinkF5 NetworksFortinetCheck PointAPRESIAAllied TelesisChelsioEdge-CorePalo Alto NetworksIxiaMikroTikMRVCustomized +33

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, Gigamon Compatible

    Duplex LC
    SMF / ≤3.5W
    309,00 € (Excl. VAT)
    370,80 € (Incl. VAT)
    4189 In DE stock, Get It By Dec.131288 In Global stock, Get It By Dec.22
    Free Shipping
Chat with us